1. Submerge-Emerge
    Jos Smolders

  2. GML Variations
    @c

  3. DSB
    Francisco López

  4. GML Vars. Live
    @c

  5. Nancarrow Biotope
    Øyvind Brandtsegg

  6. Deus Sive Natura
    Nicola Di Croce

  7. Crossmodulated
    Roel Meelkop

  8. Deriva
    Various Artists

  9. Listen to me
    Pedro Rebelo

  10. Auditório
    Pedro Tudela

  11. Sunnyside
    Matilde Meireles

  12. Kularrate
    Miguel A. García & Oscar Martin

  13. L’incertitude
    Rutger Zuydervelt & Bruno Duplant

  14. A100
    TAMTAM

  15. Boa-Língua
    Síria

  16. Orgelsafari
    Arturas Bumšteinas

  17. Captured Space
    Philip Samartzis & Eric La Casa

  18. -O-R-G-A-N-
    Mise_En_Scene

  19. Ekkert Nafn
    Francisco López & Miguel A. García

  20. Espaço, Pausa, Repetição
    @c

  21. Clorofila Voyeur
    Guido Flichman

  22. Unwritten Rules of a Ceaseless Journey
    Haarvöl + Xoán-Xil López

  23. Jetzt
    Ephraim Wegner & Daniel Bisig

  24. Poke It With A Stick / Joining The Bots
    Trondheim EMP

  25. Sound
    Luís Antero & Darius Čiuta

  26. For Pauline
    Isabel Latorre & Edu Comelles

  27. Rheingold
    Tamtam

  28. Cuspo
    Síria

  29. Panphonia
    Vacuamoenia

  30. Moeror
    Monty Adkins

  31. 間 (ma)
    Simon Cummings

  32. Témoins
    Mathias Delplanque

  33. Manifold Basketball
    Ifs

  34. Obex
    Tarab + Artificial Memory Trace

  35. At Cuckmere
    Dan Powell

  36. Superpositions
    David Lee Myers

  37. Shadows and Reflections
    Monty Adkins

  38. Constellation / Deformation
    Mise_en_scene

  39. Stikhiya
    Yiorgis Sakellariou

  40. Intuited Architectures
    Graeme Truslove

  41. Hiku Komuro, Hikikomori
    Durán Vázquez

  42. The Waste Land
    Luca Forcucci

  43. Digital Junkies in Strange Times
    Ran Slavin

  44. Juryo: Durée de la vie de l'ainsi-venu
    Emmanuel Mieville

  45. .appnd
    µ0

  46. Under My Skin
    Gintas K

  47. Nowhere: Exercises in Modular Synthesis and Field Recording
    Jos Smolders

  48. Igavene Olevik
    James Alexander Wyness

  49. Gleaners
    Tarab

  50. Hypnomatic
    Arlene Tucker & Guy Dowsett

  51. Urban Dialog
    Tamtam

  52. Alone Together
    Dawn Scarfe

  53. Geography
    Vitor Joaquim

  54. Primary Reception
    Tuulikki Bartosik

  55. Throttle and Calibration
    Jim Haynes

  56. Prevailing Wind, Tangled Under
    John Grzinich

  57. X-RUN-4 Prismatique
    Ulrich Mitzlaff

  58. Is the space empty, only to be filled with the energy of this voice?
    Fernando Godoy

  59. Three-Body Problem
    @c

  60. Sireli Aeg
    Sound Meccano / Jura Laiva

  61. Bittersweet Melodies
    Ran Slavin

  62. Thermo Swing & Quanta+Else / Studio Blanks 01-02
    Ran Slavin

  63. Contact
    Simon Whetham

  64. Primary Fields
    Mise_en_scene

  65. Roha
    Andreas Trobollowitsch

  66. When the Days All Tip from Nests and Fly Down Roads
    Richard Eigner

  67. Against Nature
    Simon Whetham

  68. Everything Emanating from the Sun
    Yiorgis Sakellariou

  69. The Venus of Pistoletto
    Emidio Buchinho & Carlos Santos

  70. Gamelan Descending a Staircase
    Arturas Bumšteinas

  71. Loud Listening Murano
    Various Artists

  72. Modular Works 2015Q1
    Jos Smolders

  73. Positions
    Martijn Tellinga

  74. Siebzehn bis ∞
    Various Artists

  75. Lanificio Leo
    Attilio Novellino, Saverio Rosi

  76. Unfurling Streams
    Monty Adkins

  77. Insects 4-7
    Porcje Rosołowe

  78. Ma.Org Pa.Git
    Alexander Rishaug

  79. Ma.Org Pa.Git Re.Mx
    Alexander Rishaug

  80. W.o.W. – Wand of Watt
    Emidio Buchinho & Ricardo Guerreiro

  81. The Sound of Underwater Friction Produced by Movement
    Mikel R. Nieto

  82. Mic.Madeira
    Simon Whetham & Hugo Olim

  83. Transmissions
    Mathias Delplanque

  84. (ANT(i)SOM)
    Luís Antero

  85. Residual Forms
    Monty Adkins

  86. Ab OVO
    @c

  87. Concret-Sens
    Emmanuel Mieville

  88. Lemuria
    Lemures

  89. EP
    Lemures

  90. Meubles
    Arturas Bumšteinas

  91. Water-Nature-City
    Cem Güney

  92. No End of Vinyl
    Pure

  93. The End of Vinyl
    Pure

  94. Half-Life, Still Life
    @c

  95. Queendom Maybe Rise
    Marc Behrens

  96. 443
    Mise_en_scene

  97. Monnom / Hertz, Gigahertz
    Miguel A. García / Durán Vázquez

  98. Never So Alone
    Simon Whetham

  99. Jakov & Gwizdały
    Arturas Bumšteinas

  100. Eiffel
    Luis Marte

  101. Five Years on Cold Asphalt
    Quarz

  102. eins bis sechzehn
    Ephraim Wegner & Julia Weinmann

  103. Heat
    Piotr Kurek

  104. Loud Listening
    Various Artists

  105. Untitled #284
    Francisco López

  106. Crossovers
    Various Artists

  107. Strings
    Stephan Mathieu & David Maranha

  108. Double Exposure
    Janek Schaefer

  109. Poststop
    The Futureplaces Impromptu All-Stars Orchestra

  110. Leftovers (Reworked)
    Shinkei + Mise_en_scene

  111. Humus (2005-2010)
    Jazznoize

  112. Ulrich Seidl E.P.
    Oriol Rosell

  113. Acute Inbetweens
    Lawrence English + Stephen Vitiello

  114. Homem Fantasma
    @c

  115. Pastoral
    Arturas Bumšteinas

  116. So On
    Gintas K

  117. strings.lines
    Nicolas Bernier

  118. Audible Landscapes
    Ephraim Wegner

  119. Shattering Silence
    Mosaique

  120. Crónica L
    Various Artists

  121. The Mediterranean Drift
    Ran Slavin

  122. Passeports
    Mathias Delplanque

  123. Sleppet
    Marc Behrens

  124. Home, Sweet Home
    Durán Vázquez

  125. Erotikon
    The Beautiful Schizophonic

  126. Lectures
    Piotr Kurek

  127. Compilation Works 1996–2005
    Marc Behrens

  128. Lovely Banalities
    Gintas K

  129. Digital Sound Drawings
    Morten Riis

  130. Ification
    Pure

  131. Nocturnal Rainbow Rising
    Ran Slavin

  132. Berlin Backyards
    Gilles Aubry

  133. Is That You?
    TU M’

  134. Praxis
    Cem Güney

  135. Filare
    Mosaique

  136. Mus*****c
    Various Artists

  137. Up, Down, Charm, Strange, Top, Bottom
    @c

  138. Täuschung
    Davor Mikan

  139. Musicamorosa
    The Beautiful Schizophonic

  140. The Wayward Regional Transmissions
    Ran Slavin

  141. Hidden Name
    Stephan Mathieu & Janek Schaefer

  142. Leise
    Freiband

  143. Flow
    Vitor Joaquim

  144. Lengvai / 60 x one minute audio colours of 2kHz sound
    Gintas K

  145. Product 06
    Pawel Grabowski / The Beautiful Schizophonic / James Eck Rippie & Paulo Raposo

  146. Happiness Will Befall
    Lawrence English

  147. Essays on Radio: Can I have 2 minutes of your time?
    Various Artists

  148. Product 05
    Freiband / Boca Raton

  149. King Glitch
    Heimir Björgúlfsson & Jonas Ohlsson

  150. Product 04
    Marc Behrens / Paulo Raposo / @c

  151. A Compressed History of Everything Ever Recorded, vol.2: Ubiquitous Eternal Live
    Autodigest

  152. vous rêvez/ vous ne rêvez pas
    tilia

  153. Still Important Somekind Not Normally Seen (Always Not Unfinished)
    Björgúlfsson, Pimmon, Thorsson

  154. Two Novels: Gaze / In the Cochlea
    o.blaat

  155. Product 03
    Ok.Suitcase / Cáncer

  156. v3
    @c

  157. Product 02
    Ran Slavin

  158. Further Consequences of Reinterpretation
    Paulo Raposo & Marc Behrens

  159. Product
    Sumugan Sivanesan / Durán Vázquez

  160. A Compressed History of Everything Ever Recorded, Vol. 1
    Autodigest

  161. On Paper
    Various Artists

  162. La Strada is on Fire (And We Are All Naked)
    Vitor Joaquim

  163. !Siam Acnun
    Longina

  164. Là Où Je Dors
    Pedro Tudela

  165. Hard Disk
    @c

about

Crónica Oporto, Portugal

Crónica is a label based in Porto, Portugal.

contact / help

Contact Crónica

Streaming and
Download help

Redeem code

Report this account